Rennkalender

In Kooperation mit www.skimo.org
51-100 von 177 Rennen angezeigt
Datum   Titel Land
08 Feb 2020 3-Summits Corvatsch Graubünden (SUI)
08 Feb 2020 11. Kampstein Skitourenlauf Niederösterreich (AUT)
09 Feb 2020 ISMF World Cup Jennerstier 2020 ISMF Rennen Bayern (GER)
14 Feb 2020 Epic Ski Tour Valle d'Aosta Aostatal (ITA)
15 Feb 2020 Epic Ski Tour Valle d'Aosta Aostatal (ITA)
15 Feb 2020 12. GR-Sports Unterberg Tourenschilauf Niederösterreich (AUT)
15 Feb 2020 Tschechischer Cup - Skialp Nacht Říčky Reichenau an der Knieschna (CZE)
16 Feb 2020 Epic Ski Tour Valle d'Aosta Aostatal (ITA)
16 Feb 2020 7. X-Run - Tourenskilauf auf den Greim Steiermark (AUT)
16 Feb 2020 Oberland Tourencup - Venet Tirol (AUT)
16 Feb 2020 Nationale Meisterschaft - Individual Balgoewgrad (BUL )
16 Feb 2020 PIZOL Altiski St. Gallen (SUI)
16 Feb 2020 Pilska Cup Schlesien (POL)
18 Feb 2020 Challenge Ski Alpinisme d'Auron Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes Maritimes (FRA)
19 Feb 2020 3ème Vertica Louron Occitanie - Hautes Pyrénées (FRA)
21 Feb 2020 5. Ronachkopf Skitouren Challenge Salzburg (AUT)
22 Feb 2020 Dynafit Vinschgau Cup Langtaufers Südtirol (ITA)
22 Feb 2020 La Sportiva Andorra Skimo 6 - Copa d'Andorra Canillo (AND)
22 Feb 2020 La Sportiva Andorra Skimo 4 – Skimo 2 - Copa d'Andorra Ordino (AND)
22 Feb 2020 Course Hivernale Orford Québec (CAN)
22 Feb 2020 Relais de Casterino Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes Maritimes (FRA)
22 Feb 2020 La Ballavaude Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie (FRA)
22 Feb 2020 Assaut de la Cabane Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Puy-de-Dôme (FRA)
22 Feb 2020 Tellurando Race Colorado (USA)
23 Feb 2020 33. Laserzlauf Osttirol (AUT)
23 Feb 2020 La Victor de Cessole Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes Maritimes (FRA)
23 Feb 2020 Championnat Départemental Individuel des Alpes Maritimes Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes Maritimes (FRA)
26 Feb 2020 Relais des Sorciers Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Savoie (FRA)
28 Feb 2020 5. Dreiländeratteck Kärnten (AUT)
28 Feb 2020 La Montée du col du Joly Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Savoie (FRA)
29 Feb 2020 29. Saghäusl-Andreas Gedächtnislauf Bayern (GER)
29 Feb 2020 19. Schneeberg Schitourenlauf Niederösterreich (AUT)
29 Feb 2020 Hore-Dole Dereše Niedere Tatra (SVK)
29 Feb 2020 Sélectif équipe de France jeunes - Sprint Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Isère (FRA)
29 Feb 2020 Audi Power of Four Skimountaineering Race Colorado (USA)
29 Feb 2020 Powder Keg - Individual Race Utah (USA)
01 Mär 2020 Mittag-Race Allgäu (GER)
01 Mär 2020 Hore-Dole Vertikal Niedere Tatra (SVK)
01 Mär 2020 Coupe de France - Les Sybelles par équipe Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Savoie (FRA )
01 Mär 2020 La Tournée du Dahu - Le tour de chauffe Occitanie - Haute Garonne (FRA)
01 Mär 2020 Les Sybelles en individuel Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Savoie (FRA)
01 Mär 2020 Crystal Mountain Skimo Race Washington (USA)
03 Mär 2020 Relais des Chamois Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie (FRA)
03 Mär 2020 Nocturnes des Resto: Chalet Tonia Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes - Savoie (FRA)
06 Mär 2020 Epic Ski Tour Trentino Südtirol (ITA)
06 Mär 2020 1. Nassfeld Mountain Night Sprint Kärnten (AUT)
07 Mär 2020 Altitoy Ternua, LGC Hautes-Pyrénées (FRA)
07 Mär 2020 3. Keltentrophy Hallein Salzburg (AUT)
07 Mär 2020 Epic Ski Tour Trentino Südtirol (ITA)
07 Mär 2020 6. Oberseetrophy Osttirol (AUT)
51-100 von 177 Rennen angezeigt

Partner

Projektsponsoren